200m – Menlo Global VSA Results

GIRLS U/11 – 200M RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 52627 Liné de Villiers LS Constantiapark Female 11 200m 29.32 https://youtu.be/YuDsViYluvs 
2 52632 Claire van Vuuren LS Impala Female 11 200m 33.12
3 52653 Janelle Kirkpatrick Midstream College Female 11 200m 33.41 https://youtu.be/jIvl1q2BTpUWhatsApp 
4 52843 Mieke van Rooyen LS Van Riebeech Park Female 11 200m 36.07 : https://youtu.be/yv3YZ15nIjY
5 52978 Zanta Lourens LS Impala Female 11 200m 36.21 https://youtu.be/w3aJII6aYh4 
6 52703 Carlia Delport Midstream College Female 11 200m 36.32 : https://youtu.be/9Qa-rMAl0lI
BOYS U/11 – 200M RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 52960 Llewellyn Van Heerden LS Impala Male 11 200m 29.89 https://youtu.be/Hh_NrbdtK18
2 52947 Ruben van den Berg GHS Male 11 200m 30.53 https://youtu.be/Nla79Y9qXQ4
3 52653 Rikus Holtzausen Midstream College Male 11 200m 31.92 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=d24cLI7vXTo
4 52806 Johan Claasen HS Hoopstad Male 11 200m 34.94 https://youtu.be/mNuvBukI-nc 
5 52992 Jean de Villiers LS Constantiapark Female 11 200m 36.11 https://youtu.be/BjEyAgxPH1g
GIRLS U/13 – 200M RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 52560 Sherize van Niekerk HS Menlopark Female 13 200m 28.1
2 52724 Carli Visser LS Saamtrek Female 13 200m 28.31 : https://youtu.be/qXBtlLXDXOw
3 52858 Hanri Pretorius Alma Mater International Female 13 200m 29.03 https://youtu.be/OIKPGnD_cog 
4 52799 Dienke Beukes LS Louis Leipoldt Female 13 200m 29.21 https://youtu.be/9apkE_rrZEU
5 52927 Jade Clasen Private Female 13 200m 30.03 https://youtu.be/dXu9hlhyIbQ
6 52738 Mikè Erasmus Riebeeckstad Primary Female 13 200m 31.25
7 52966 Carli van Schalkwyk LS Impala Female 11 200m 33.05 https://youtu.be/WMZBgWbcR9I 
8 52644 Lize-Marie De Beer LS Impala Female 13 200m 33.2 https://youtu.be/NxDC5TnBwpE
9 52989 Araya de Waal LS Dalview Female 13 200m 34.23 https://youtu.be/ucAV1SLCoWM
10 52806 Annelize van der Merwe Primêre Meisieskool Oranje Female 13 200m 34.73 https://youtu.be/lO4KHzTc4KA
11 52806 Junika Dawie Primêre Meisieskool Oranje Female 13 200m
12 52820 Leruske Rademeyer LS Mayville Female 13 200m
13 53134 Nicola van der Wath Goudveld High Female 13 200m
BOYS U/13 – 200M RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 52816 Ryno Riekert HS Menlopark Male 13 200m 26.77
2 52978 Ewan Lourens LS Impala Male 13 200m 31 https://youtu.be/10PSmf0ZM5I
3 52782 Motsotuoa Masoebe St Andrew School Male 13 200m
GIRLS U/15 – 200M RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53130 Micheala Thomsen HS Wesvalia Female 15 200m 25.92 https://youtu.be/O0BNrV-OA18
2 52567 Colene Scheepers HS Menlopark Female 15 200m 26.32 https://youtu.be/Kq1-qFPUDsY 
3 53189 Amone le Roux HS Wesvalia Female 15 200m 26.43 https://youtu.be/ne_kbpqFyWk
4 52735 Aluwani Vilankulu Welkom High Female 15 200m 27.69
5 52844 Veruschke J-Hatting HS Menlopark Female 15 200m 27.87
6 52632 Marida Scheepers Goudveld High Female 15 200m 30.97
7 52573 Clarissa Marais HS Menlopark Female 15 200m
8 52717 Amoné le Roux HS Wesvalia Female 15 200m
9 52865 Marisa van den Berg HS Menlopark Female 15 200m
10 52946 Menike van den Berg HS Menlopark Female 15 200m
BOYS U/15 – 200M RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 52726 Dihan Roux HS Wesvalia Male 15 200m 22.89 https://youtu.be/PqoKMYrHjnU 
2 52661 Rolandt Grosskopf HS Menlopark Male 15 200m 23.5 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=svb9KFi3-QA
3 52956 Ricardi Matthee Curro Male 15 200m 23.65 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8LztLmsFhjI
4 51872 Werner Bezuidenhout HS Menlopark Male 15 200m 23.81
5 52641 Bokang Khanye Greenside High Male 15 200m 23.83 https://youtu.be/w1qOXvEzx0M 
6 53133 Obakeng Masiane Private Male 15 200m 24.12 https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLG1hyQpwT_D3WGTqxBXiJrCwGqjRi1w0Q
7 52754 Thabile Dhlamini Theuniswsen High Male 15 200m 24.84
8 52786 Thato Lebitso St Andrew School Male 15 200m 24.94
9 52657 Marko Foord HS EG Jansen Male 15 200m 25.04 https://youtu.be/z85RQfnzYjo 
10 52655 Kathleo Maema Henties Cillier High Male 15 200m 25.1
11 52779 Takudzwa Mafana St Andrew School Male 15 200m 25.28
12 52788 Mosa Moloi St Andrew School Male 15 200m 25.41
13 52745 Sibusiso Jafta Welkom Gimnasium Male 15 200m 26.06
14 52784 Sammy Ramashamole St Andrew School Male 15 200m 26.08
15 60003 Jordy Selly Park High Male 15 200m
16 52755 Amo Rambala Welkom Unitas Male 15 200m
17 52719 Vaughn Fouche HS Kemptonpark Male 15 200m
18 52655 Kathleo Maema Henties Cillier High Male 15 200m
19 53029 Aphelele Dlamini Curro Serengeti Male 15 200m
20 52118 Kwesi Tong Royal Bafokeng College Male 15 200m
GIRLS U/17 – 200M RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 52814 Delaney Riekert HS Menlopark Female 17 200m 26.21
2 52834 Monique Engelbrecht Namaqualand Hgh Female 17 200m 27.85 https://youtu.be/fkaMRufEWxU
3 52339 Micky Kapa Hudson Ntsan’wisi Senior School Female 17 200m
BOYS U/17 – 200M RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53131 Dalan Olifant HS Wesvalia Male 17 200m 21.39 https://youtu.be/KIRqOb0uHlI 
2 52740 Mthi Mthimkulu Riebeeckstad Primary Male 17 200m 22.01
3 53554 Ruan Oosthuizen HS Menlopark Male 17 200m 22.19
4 52749 Oaratwa Makhalanyane HTS Louis Botha Male 17 200m 22.66
5 52888 Itumeleng Molete HS Louis Botha Male 17 200m 22.87
6 52638 Ruan Bronkhorst HS Dr. EG Jansen Male 17 200m 24.06 https://youtu.be/5yGUGiDRgI8WhatsApp 
7 52756 Lawrence Ndele Welkom Unitas Male 17 200m 26.51
8 52791 Dan Muteba St Andrew School Male 17 200m 26.81
9 52793 Tshepo Molupe St Andrew School Male 17 200m
10 52974 Kekeletso Seotsanyane St Andrew School Male 17 200m
11 52872 Dwayne Smith HS Menlopark Male 17 200m
WOMEN U/19 – 200M RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 52746 Portia Machaba Odendaalsrus High Female 19 200m 25.97
2 52910 Lucy Sarfo Alexander Road High Female 19 200m 27.97  https://youtu.be/yGm54IWypGIWhatsApp
MEN U/19 – 200M RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 52739 Kagiso Shwane Welkom High Male 19 200m 22.31
2 52753 Spyker van Tonder Odendaalsrus High Male 19 200m 22.91
3 52747 Teddy Derison Riebeeckstad High Male 19 200m 24.28
4 52669 Reynard Strauss HS Menlopark Male 19 200m
5 52733 Jabulani Mculwani Riebeeckstad High Male 19 200m
Contacts

test

0
×

Hello!

Click one of our representatives below to chat on WhatsApp

× Chat with us on WhatsApp