ELARDUS ERASMUS VIRTUAL TOP 20 ATHLETICS- PRIMARY SCHOOL TRACK RESULTS

FEMALE TRACK RESULTS – Grouped by Age

Registration Name School Gender Age Event Result SCORING POINTS Video Authenticator
54284 Mia Botha Euphorbia Female 10 100m 13.78 810 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ppZfUsgAxhY Martin van Heerden
54504 Hazel-Mari Bellingan Laerskool Goedehoop Female 10 100m 14,40 760 https://youtu.be/bcV4ek0awhY Tania Rheeder
54409 Claire van Vuuren Laerskool Impala Female 10 100M 0:15 680 https://youtu.be/FWvetwd6E2M Danie Delport
54504 Amoré Roets Laerskool Secunda Female 10 100m 15,68 630 https://youtu.be/_DnGaWvhDIM Tania Rheeder
54504 Hazel-Mari Bellingan Laerskool Goedehoop Female 10 100m 14,41 620 https://youtu.be/bcV4ek0awhY Tania Rheeder
54409 Claire van Vuuren Laerskool Impala Female 10 800m 03:05.3 600 https://youtu.be/Xkt0W7e8iPc Danie Delport
54322 Riete Raath Laerskool Wesbank FEMALE 10 100m 17,81s 470 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IfxJnaa_vn8 Mr. C Opperman
54535 Anaamika Maharaj Crawford Ruimsig Female 11 1500m 5:13 780 https://youtu.be/MEyxoPQPrko Phylis de Fouw
54488 Arizhia van der Walt Swakop Striders Female 11 100m 15 660 https://youtu.be/BF1tceNyjWU Hennie Horn
54322 Andrea van der Linde Laerskool Wesbank FEMALE 11 100m 0 0 NA Mr. C Opperman
54504 Kayla Hudson Laerskool Secunda Female 12 100m 14,53 730 https://youtu.be/bcV4ek0awhY Tania Rheeder
54322 Mari Pretorius Laerskool Wesbank FEMALE 12 100m 14,94s 675 *Result Pending Video Submissions Mr. C Opperman
54504 Kayla Hudson Laerskool Secunda Female 12 800m 2:59,23 610 https://youtu.be/H1aHl8AJfp4
54473 Lauren Pretorius The Kings School Westrand Female 12 800m 3:12:56 530 https://youtu.be/n_q74kyijYY Phyllis De Fouw
54473 Lauren The Kings School West Rand female 12 1500m 0 https://youtu.be/MEyxoPQPrko Phyllis De Fouw
53974 Kaitlyn du Plessis Trinity House Little Falls FEMALE 13 800m 2.30.48 790 https://youtu.be/kXdQ5HoaYXA Phyllis de Fouw
54467 Suzanne Hartzer Trinity House little falls Female 13 400m 1.07.00 750 https://youtu.be/U23qRMyCGtg Phyllis de vouw
54322 Lida Engelbrecht Laerskool Wesbank FEMALE 13 100m 14,45s 700 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2PDqcGqprJI Mr. C Opperman
54322 Mia van der Westhuyzen Laerskool Wesbank FEMALE 13 100m 14,48 700 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=13TzDZyE5Jg Mr. C Opperman
54326 Mia Lighthelm LGT Female 13 1500m 5.48,77 630 https://youtu.be/W_YO1MNawrc Leo van Rooyen

MALE TRACK RESULTS- Grouped by Age

Registration Name School Gender Age Event Result SCORING POINTS Video Authenticator
54322 Burger Fouchee Laerskool Wesbank Male 10 100m 14,01s 660 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i_FHuEVzLTY Mr. C Opperman
54504 Jan-ru Pretorius Laerskool Kruinpark Male 10 100m 14,08 650 https://youtu.be/i9NVrW7eq0g Tania Rheeder
54504 Du-Hundre Putter Laerskool Kruinpark Male 10 100m 15,38 490 https://youtu.be/_DnGaWvhDIM Tania Rheeder
54504 Ruben Viljoen Laerskool Trichardt Male 10 100m 17,42 330 https://youtu.be/oQ4iHFH9khY Tania Rheeder
54504 Jan-ru Pretorius Laerskool Kruinpark Male 10 80m 11,13 620 https://youtu.be/oFr2ZCu07_s Tania Rheeder
54322 Burger Fouchee Laerskool Wesbank Male 10 80m 11,53s 560 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3XtNkxgufEM Mr. C Opperman
54504 Du-Hundre Putter Laerskool Kruinpark Male 10 80m 12,06 550 https://youtu.be/v6ygfrsmWwo Tania Rheeder
54326 Riaan v Eeden LGT Male 10 1200m 4.11,71 530 https://youtu.be/W_YO1MNawrc Leo van Rooyen
54492 Anro Bouwer Swakop Striders Male 10 80m 12.42 500 https://youtu.be/azjcaUEbqdo Hennie Horn
54322 Lian Verwey Laerskool Wesbank Male 10 1200m 04:28.1 440 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=msVoMX9Evew Mr. C Opperman
54053 Wihann Schalekamp Euphorbia Male 10 1200m 4:48,1 320 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wPSxvR8P7to Martin van Heerden
Stefan Labuschagne Laerskool Helderkruin Male 10 1200m 4:51 310 https://youtu.be/ASo6hwkmcD0
54070 Kevin Fraser Laerskool Muldersdrif male 10 1200m 4:53 300 https://youtu.be/ASo6hwkmcD0 Phyllis de Fouw
54504 Ruben Viljoen Laerskool Trichardt Male 10 80m 14,10 270 https://youtu.be/J-kLUegUZro Tania Rheeder
54504 Jan-ru Pretorius Laerskool Kruinpark Male 10 150m 21,68 https://youtu.be/YeZcd6BWOp8 Tania Rheeder
54504 Ernst Bellingan Laerskool Goedehoop Male 11 100m 13,06 720 https://youtu.be/M25vCzoPN4w Tania Rheeder
54504 Liam Olivier Laerskool Goedehoop Male 11 100m 13,44 670 https://youtu.be/i9NVrW7eq0g Tania Rheeder
54322 Fagon Hendricks Laerskool Wesbank Male 11 100m 13,73 630 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1KyiEeVfc_Q Mr. C Opperman
54510 Zivan pruis Pruis Male 11 800m 2:31 500 https://youtu.be/R_3qk-WCp-I Phyllis de Fouw
54510 Zivan pruis Laerskool Fairland Male 11 1200m 3:54 600 https://youtu.be/ooSiSWY4pqo Phyllis de Fouw
54322 Dj Oktober Laerskool Wesbank Male 11 100m 0 0 Mr. C Opperman
54500 Rowan van Vuuren Swakop Striders Male 11 80m 11.76 500 https://youtu.be/azjcaUEbqdo Hennie Horn
54504 Liam Olivier Laerskool Goedehoop Male 11 1200m 4:21,31 440 https://youtu.be/y5TPAvBDEP0
54326 Daylen v Vuren LGT Male 11 1200m 4.32,76 390 https://youtu.be/W_YO1MNawrc Leo van Rooyen
54322 Dj Oktober Laerskool Wesbank Male 11 80m 0 0 NA Mr. C Opperman
54504 Liam Olivier Laerskool Goedehoop Male 11 150m 20,10 https://youtu.be/2by2Oy6gLo0 Tania Rheeder
54188 Marnu Bouwer Muldersdrif Laerskool Male 12 1500m 5.02.90 620 https://youtu.be/spUbBpjhYqI Phyllis de Fouw
54188 Marnu Bouwer Muldersdrif Laerskool Male 12 800m 2.24.90 560 https://youtu.be/C4HmHI1gCF0 Phyllis de Fouw
54322 Matt Jansen Laerskool Wesbank Male 12 100m 14,57 490 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U-yLoMR-QJY Mr. C Opperman
54475 Liam Benade van Niekerk Laerskool Fairland Male 12 800m 2:30 480 https://youtu.be/R_3qk-WCp-I Phyllis de Fouw
54475 Liam Benade van Niekerk Laerskool Fairland Male 12 1500m 5:48 450 https://youtu.be/xU0rEY_4Hik Phyllis de Fouw
54326 Corne Potgieter LGT Male 12 1500m 6.16,04 370 https://youtu.be/W_YO1MNawrc Leo van Rooyen
54504 Ernst Bellingan Laerskool Goedehoop Male 12 150m 20,64 https://youtu.be/YeZcd6BWOp8
54479 Michael Pringle Lynnwood Male 13 200m 27.46 640 https://youtu.be/BOlth7Kpv44 Thapelo Phora
54464 GORDON Schoombee Laerskool Magalieskruin Male 13 1500m 4.18 840 https://youtu.be/srwzE5EyOxI Mnr Wessel de Toit
54464 Gordon Schoombee Laerskool Magalieskruin Male 13 800m 2:16 680 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=97ycIeTCv84 Mnr Wessel de Toit
54322 William Smith-Shedden Laerskool Wesbank Male 13 100m 13,36s 580 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FiT7uVlBQ_w Mr. C Opperman
54407 Ryan Jardim Laerskool Du Preez van Wyk Male 13 100m 0.16.31 560 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=c8jerVkwmtA Clement Jardim
54471 Werner Gouws Primary School Du Preez van Wyk Male 13 800m 2:23:34 560 https://youtu.be/Gde_DBWbw_8 Celeste Labuschagne
54504 Wege Viljoen Laerskool Trichardt Male 13 800m 2:24,84 540 https://youtu.be/H1aHl8AJfp4
54326 Tiaan van Eeden LGT Male 13 1500m 5.20,94 530 https://youtu.be/W_YO1MNawrc Leo van Rooyen
54326 Jay-Dee Combrink LGT Male 13 1500m 5.28,02 510 https://youtu.be/W_YO1MNawrc Leo van Rooyen
54293 AJ Loots Euphorbia Male 13 800m 02:28.8 500 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zNx7zW0byU8&t=44s Martin van Heerden
54322 Jaydino Meyer Laerskool Wesbank Male 13 1500m 0 0 Mr. C Opperman
54322 Jaydino Meyer Laerskool Wesbank Male 13 100m 0 0 NA Mr. C Opperman
54326 Léhan Roux LGT Male 13 1500m N/A 0 https://youtu.be/W_YO1MNawrc Leo van Rooyen
Contacts

test

0
×

Hello!

Click one of our representatives below to chat on WhatsApp

× Chat with us on WhatsApp