Menlo VSA X CROSS COUNTRY Results

2KM
 GIRLS U/10 – 2km RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 54206 Leandri Pretorius Privaat Female 9 2km 08:54min https://you.be/LN_ykMyRSWQ
2 54206 Larissa Pretorius Privaat Female 10 2km 9:55min https://you.be/LN_ykMyRSWQ
 BOYS U/10 – 2km RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 54009 Daniël Bouwer Muldersdrif Primary Male 9 2km 9.08 min https://youtu.be/XwFvs-0h_xg
 BOYS U/11 – 2km RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 54069 Kevin Fraser Laerskool Muldersdrif Male 10 2km 9:17min https://youtu.be/po529hhbMv0
 GIRLS U/11 – 2km RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 54183 Jenique le Roux Laerskool Lynnwood Female 10 2km 9:36min
 BOYS U/12 – 2km RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 54208 Llewellyn Van Heerden Laerskool Impala Male 11 2km 9.58min https://youtu.be/LN_ykMyRSWQ
4KM
 BOYS U/13 – 4km RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 Bjorn  Laerskool Lynnwood Male 12 4km 15:00min
2 54009 Marnu Bouwer Muldersdrif Primary Male 12 4km 15.43min https://youtu.be/B-rEm55XFJ4
 BOYS U/14- 4km RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 54096 Devon Jacobs Die Kraans Male 13 4km 15:04 min  https://youtu.be/rLSyiG-sRr0
 GIRLS U/14- 4km RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53973 Kaitlyn du Plessis Trinity House Little Falls Female 13 4km 17.04min https://youtu.be/k-3yTYGOcHw
2 54067 Maya van Greunen Laerskool Menlopark Female 13 4km 17:50min
3 54016 Frances-jane Dahms Laerskool Orion Female 13 4km  22:00min https://youtu.be/UxiBh9UkViU
 GIRLS U/16- 4km RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 54186 Chloe Die Hoërskool Menlopark Female 15 4km 15:11min
 GIRLS U/15 – 4km RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 54069 Ciné Fraser Monument High School female 14 4km 17:16min https://youtu.be/k-3yTYGOcHw
 BOYS U/15 – 4km RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 54006 Corné de Fouw Monument Male 14 4km 14:19min https://youtu.be/rwh5K53mBww
 GIRLS U/16 – 4km RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 54008 Liané Smit H/s Menlopark Female 15 4km 14:26min
2 54120 Mia Sutherland Female 15 4km 21:43min
6KM
 BOYS U/17 – 6km RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 52860 Hannes Louw  Die Hoërskool Menlopark Male 16 6km 19:44min
2 53976 Tshego Ec Active Male 16 6km 20:08min
3 52861 Willie Louw Die Hoërskool Menlopark Male 16 6km 20:18min
4 54043 Danie Cornelissen Die Hoërskool Menlopark Male 16 6km  20:20min
5 54198 Mihlali Posile ECactiveAthleticsClub Male 16 6km 22:47min
6 54235 Luke Botha Sutherland Highschool Male 16 6km 31:32min https://youtu.be/fiI9Y4kqi0U
 BOYS U/18 – 6km RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 54218 Deano Moodley Sutherland High Male 17 8km 33:16min https://youtu.be/fiI9Y4kqi0U
 MEN SENIOR U/18 – 6km RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 54240 Themba Madima EC Active Athletics Club Male Senior 6km 19:53min
8KM
 BOYS U/18 – 8km RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 54234 Joshua Botha Sutherland High School Male 17 8km 37:48min https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fiI9Y4kqi0U&ab_channel=MrDMoodley
MEN MASTERS – 8km RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 Pieter Botha Masters Menlopark Male 51 8km 36:49min
2 54212 Jacques Jacobs Die Kraans Male 46 8km 42:26min https://youtu.be/xJGvSdISBQM
3 54067 Niel van Greunen N/A Male 51 8km  42:55min
Contacts

test

0
×

Hello!

Click one of our representatives below to chat on WhatsApp

× Chat with us on WhatsApp