SHUMANI VIRTUAL RAGE – ATHLETICS RESULTS

Registration Number your-name School Gender Age Event Result Youtube Video Authorization
54902 JC van der Bijl Laerskool Louis Leipoldt Male 8 800m 3:02 https://youtu.be/JaWSqLDKZyA Elize Fourie
54977 Anke de Vos LTG Female 8 400m 01:21.0 https://youtu.be/JEPvIc9lIQg Leo van Rooyen
54902 JC van der Bijl Laerskool Louis Leipoldt Male 8 400m 1:22 https://youtu.be/8YGPjn_F9ZA Elize Fourie
54904 Benjamin Pietersen Louis Leipoldt Male 9 800m 3:15 https://youtu.be/4qi2NdDWV3w Hentie Pietersen
54903 Arno Bester Woerie Welpies Male 9 800m 2:58 https://youtu.be/lHDwb5YldoE Elize Fourie / Jan Neser
54903 Arno Bester Woerie Welpies Male 9 400m

1:18

https://youtu.be/-ZjBZVh_o1M Elize Fourie / Jan Neser
54900 Mattias Kielblock Woerie Welpies Male 10 400m 1:14 https://youtu.be/5x9RDZO_RIg Elize Fourie
54905 Misha de Wet Woerie Welpies Female 10 400m 1:21 https://youtu.be/qZrg4uQgjlo Jan Neser & Elize Fourie
54905 Misha de Wet Woerie Welpies Female 10 1500m 6:10 https://youtu.be/ZchgKsuGTTM Jan Neser & Elize Fourie
54900 Mattias Kielblock Woerie Welpies Male 10 1500m 5:22 https://youtu.be/pMS6r_QMuOY Elize Fourie
54894 Jaco van Dyk Laerskool Swartkop Male 10 Shotput 14.50m https://youtu.be/c5amDHF2oW4 JP van Dyk
54942 Daniël Bouwer Laerskool Muldersdrif Male 10 Long Jump 3.61m https://youtu.be/tHaqU9Kw-lg Phyllis de Fouw
54943 Kevin Fraser Laerskool Muldersdrif male 10 800m 03:28.4 https://youtu.be/qVOcZ6Ug660 Phyllis de Fouw
54977 Johrne Pretorius LTG Male 10 1500m 06:13.1 https://youtu.be/JEPvIc9lIQg Leo van Rooyen
54977 Kiana Visagie LTG Female 10 1500m 07:13.0 https://youtu.be/JEPvIc9lIQg Leo van Rooyen
54909 Lee-Hané Mienie L/S Louis Leipoldt Female 10 1500m 5:27 cyclelab.com/products/clothing/mens-clothing/technical-bib-shorts?sort=low-high Elize Fourie
54942 Daniël Bouwer Laerskool Muldersdrif Male 10 100m 0.15.84 https://youtu.be/wrbg8Go1L4g Phyllis de Fouw
54904 Christian Pietersen Louis Leipoldt Male 11 1500m 5:48 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bqKbCVxFhDI&feature=youtu.be Hentie Pietersen
54904 Jonathan Pietersen Louis Leipoldt Male 11 1500m 5:52 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bqKbCVxFhDI&feature=youtu.be Hentie Pietersen
54908 Pine Roux Laerskool Louis Leipoldt Male 11 400m 1:19:00 https://youtu.be/terRQI2AMRE Elize Fourie
54908 Pine Roux Laerskool Louis Leipoldt Male 11 1500m 5:56:00 https://youtu.be/0euqilPd-ys Elize Fourie
54910 Christian Benade Laerskool Louis Leipoldt Male 11 400m 1:15 https://youtu.be/J7QNa5Re5LQ Elize Fourie (coach)
54910 Christian Benade Laerskool Louis Leipoldt Male 11 1500m 5:49 https://youtu.be/r_hBUc2yepA Elize Fourie (coach)
54914 Armand Mentz Laerskool Stephanus Roos Male 11 1500m 6:38 https://youtu.be/T-amDH5vHIU Wessel du Toit / Lizelle Mentz
54977 Riaan van Eeden LTG Male 11 1500m 05:19.6 https://youtu.be/JEPvIc9lIQg Leo van Rooyen
54905 Kaela de Wet Woerie Welpies Female 12 400m 1:12 https://youtu.be/pyTXIIXJn4w Jan Neser & Elize Fourie
54900 Ewan Kielblock Woerie Welpies Male 12 400m 1:10 https://youtu.be/fSy3xyhw5Dw Elize Fourie
54905 Kaela de Wet Woerie Welpies Female 12 1500m 5:43 https://youtu.be/0J8vhc_Qmzk Jan Neser & Elize Fourie
54900 Ewan Kielblock Woerie Welpies Male 12 1500m 5:38 https://youtu.be/kXK879B35nQ Elize Fourie
54925 Jan-Daniel Beeslaar Woerie Welpies (Club) Male 12 400m 1:14 http://youtu.be/r39VHDrKLqo Elize Fourie & Jan Neser (Official timekeepers)
54925 Jan-Daniel Beeslaar Woerie Welpies (Club) Male 12 1500m 5:16 http://youtu.be/fdE7uzuvBZ0 Elize Fourie & Jan Neser (Official timekeepers)
54917 Abigale Uys Cambridge Witbank Female 12 Discus 20.69m https://youtu.be/oTre5LQY4EQ Rickus Theron
54977 Miandi Pretorius LTG Female 12 800m 03:49.2 https://youtu.be/JEPvIc9lIQg Leo van Rooyen
54939 Zivan Fairlans Laerskool M 12 800m 2m 30s https://youtu.be/qf0LeasDVPo Coach Phillys de Fouw
54903 Hanno Bester Woerie Welpies Male 12 400m 1:06 https://youtu.be/2PXI4-kbmCc Elize Fourie / Jan Neser
54939 Zivan Fairlans Laerskool M 12 200m 00.28.00 https://youtu.be/XGjodKs0X28 Coach Phillys de Fouw
54977 Daylen v Vuren LTG Male 12 1500m 05:49.5 https://youtu.be/JEPvIc9lIQg Leo van Rooyen
54903 Hanno Bester Woerie Welpies Male 12 1500m 5.15 https://youtu.be/h-koioYjtR8 Elize Fourie / Jan Neser
54939 Zivan Fairlans Laerskool M 12 1200m 3m 50s https://youtu.be/qbtDepOV_UA Coach Phillys de Fouw
54906 Liandrie Roux Laerskool Louis Leipoldt Female 13 400m 1:10:00 https://youtu.be/YceaXfHPs2M Elize Fourie
54919 Joané Keyser Laerskool Doringkloof Female 13 400m 1:18 https://youtu.be/9tjyDmP_J3M Elize Fourie
54906 Liandrie Roux Laerskool Louis Leipoldt Female 13 1500m 5:45:00 https://youtu.be/7F-qliMmJ-I Elize Fourie
54897 Joané Keyser Laerskool Doringkloof Female 13 1500m 6:02 https://youtu.be/ZVzUdeyziUo Elize Fourie
54972 Tiaan Bezuidenhout LS Kragbron Male 13 Javelin 28,83 https://youtu.be/rkPe_rITbl8 Johann Wolmarans
54907 Izelle Nel Woerie Welpies Female 13 400m 69seconds https://youtu.be/V1cajKIFcqM Marlene Nel
54907 Izelle Nel Woerie Welpies Female 13 400m 69seconds https://youtu.be/V1cajKIFcqM Marlene Nel
54898 Izelle Nel Woerie Welpies Female 13 1500m 5.39 https://youtu.be/giN40dZJAKU Marlene Nel
54965 Frances-jane Dahms Hoerskool Marais Viljoen Female 13 800m 2.45 https://youtu.be/bYJGi9Swg-s
54941 Marnu Bouwer Muldersdrif Laerskool Male 13 800m 2.22.87 https://youtu.be/LUus1YdhNfQ Phyllis de Fouw
54965 Frances-jane Dahms Hoerskool Marais Viljoen Female 13 400m 1.11 https://youtu.be/bYJGi9Swg-s
54911 Kaylé Smith Wierdapark Female 13 400m 11min17sec Virtual Rage u/13 g 400m Elize Fourie
54899 Luhané Smith Wierdapark Female 13 400m 1min11sec Virtual Rage u/13 g 400m Elize Fourie
54941 Marnu Bouwer Laerskool Muldersdrif Male 13 1500m 4.50 min https://youtu.be/vFmtkSb71dw Phyllis de Fouw
54899 Luhané Smith Wierdapark Female 13 1500m 5min32sec Virtual Rage u/13 g 1500m Elize Fourie
54966 Jeandre Schoombie HTS Witbank Male 14 Javelin 30,66 https://youtu.be/lQ3s5fXm-7w Johann Wolmarans
54974 Janie Visser Duineveld High Upington Female 14 Discus 29.61m https://youtu.be/COmolcHc81o Bernard Visser 0834213318
54974 Janie Visser Duineveld High Upington Female 14 800m 2:47,61s https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sdD_RrucKJs Bernard Visser 0834213318
54930 Tiaan Stevens Hoërskool Montana Male 14 Shotput 16.01m https://youtu.be/FOngeo-HL6o Lee Stevens
54930 Tiaan Stevens Hoërskool Montana Male 14 Discus 56.67m https://youtu.be/D-u_BSpx2GY Lee Stevens
54918 Angelique Uys Cambridge Witbank Female 14 Discus 28.77 https://youtu.be/jqQz_z_yJrU Rickus Theron
54943 Ciné Fraser Monument High School female 14 800m 02:34.7 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zwn_zBVSPBY&t=4s Phyllis de Fouw
54943 Ciné Fraser Monument High School female 14 400m 1:07 https://youtu.be/PnEmzzkHOQE Phyllis de Fouw
54943 Ciné Fraser Monument High School female 14 200m 00:30.9 https://youtu.be/odQ2cGXYaxM Phyllis de Fouw
54977 Jay-Dee Combrink LTG Male 14 1500m 05:04.8 https://youtu.be/JEPvIc9lIQg Leo van Rooyen
54977 Tiaan van Eeden LTG Male 14 1500m 05:00.3 https://youtu.be/JEPvIc9lIQg Leo van Rooyen
54982  Mia Ligthelm LTG Female 14 1500m 06:25.8 https://youtu.be/JEPvIc9lIQg Leo van Rooyen
54982 Lehan Roux LTG Male 14 1500m 04:51.9 https://youtu.be/JEPvIc9lIQg Leo van Rooyen
54943 Ciné Fraser Monument High School female 14 1500m 05:23.5 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GIzqV4c9FTM&t=15s Phyllis de Fouw
54909 Cherri Mienie H/S Centurion Female 14 1500m 6:07 https://youtu.be/5cfBmRTUDRc Elize Fourie
54968 Tertius Bezuidenhout HTS Witbank Male 15 Javelin 50,36 https://youtu.be/HH_OU7w3ueA Johann Wolmarans
54927 Logan Nienaber HTS Witbank female 15 Shotput 12.03 https://youtu.be/REXjdnBtox4 Abrie Volschenk
54927 Logan Nienaber HTS Witbank female 15 Discus 41.65 https://youtu.be/_g9wIwk-FfU Abrie Volschenk
54977 Lene vd Merwe LTG Female 15 1500m 05:40.5 https://youtu.be/JEPvIc9lIQg Leo van Rooyen
54977 Cadey vd Merwe LTG Female 15 1500m 05:40.1 https://youtu.be/JEPvIc9lIQg Leo van Rooyen
54895 JJ Viljoen HTS Witbank Male 16 Shotput 12.97 https://youtu.be/2plr8gK-T98 Abrie Volschenj
54895 JJ Viljoen HTS Witbank Male 16 diskus 44.61 https://youtu.be/TY6Nw4hC5gY Abrie Volschenk
54982 Ruduan Roux LTG Male 16 1500m 04:53.7 https://youtu.be/JEPvIc9lIQg Leo van Rooyen
54973 Sanmarie Visser Duineveld High Upington Female 17 Discus 45.99m https://youtu.be/3kwF2qky1kc Bernard Visser
54962 Ruan Oosthuizen Hoërskool Menlopark Male 17 400m 53.31 JJ Smith
54973 Sanmarie Visser Duineveld High Upington Female 18 800m 2:29,90s https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sdD_RrucKJs Bernard Visser 0834213318
54957 THEMBA BACKTRACK ATHLETICS CLUB MALE SENIOR 400M 53.08 https://youtu.be/Ddc7JkhHEb0 JJ Smith / Lelanie van Wyk
54931 Elze Engelbrecht Laerskool Rustenburg Female Shotput 10.98m https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCyuQlbC6iInMHTbSIWJkxXA Lood Engelbrecht
54931 Elze Engelbrecht Laerskool Rustenburg Female Discus 43.90m https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCyuQlbC6iInMHTbSIWJkxXA Lood Engelbrecht
Contacts

test

0
×

Hello!

Click one of our representatives below to chat on WhatsApp

× Chat with us on WhatsApp