The Dome Virtual Challenge Discus Results

GIRLS U/12 – DISCUS RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53509 Ansuné Smith Keetmanshoop Privaatskool Female 11 Discus 29.69m https://youtu.be/T1myB44IYVA
2 53616 Amy-Isabella Nel Female 11 discus 18.15m https://youtu.be/m4xIPjUCaHo
3 53617 Rebecca Scott Whk Gymnasium Athletics Club Female 11 discus 17.31m https://youtu.be/RkuT2rZ5TM4
BOYS U/12 – DISCUS RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53645  Louis De Wet Whk Gymnasium Athletics Club Male 11 discus 24.14m  https://youtu.be/FCTHYw_sSg8
GIRLS U/13 – DISCUS RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53548 Thalicha Raes  Windhoek Gymnasuim Athletics Club Female 12 Discus 31.35m https://youtu.be/DW26gxxKzTU
3 53650 Carli Taljaard Welkom Volkskool Female 12 Discus 29.07m https://youtu.be/DtO9nXG6HHw
BOYS U/14 – DISCUS RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53582 Nelis Strauss Menlopark Male 13 Discus 46.84m https://youtu.be/2EFhgCllhrI
2 53621 Hento Henning Whk Gymnasium Athletics Club Male 13 Discus 34.18m https://youtu.be/70vZoz0j_zY
GIRLS U/14 – DISCUS RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53476 Leanè Boshoff Windhoek Gymnasuim Athletics Club Female 13 Discus 39.61m  https://youtu.be/1pbN5OmTvD0
2 53509 Annelize Smith Keetmanshoop Privaatskool Female 13 Discus 30.19m https://youtu.be/SDq5SvTljsc
3 53541 Dihani Muller  Odensia laerskool Female 13 Discus 28.65m https://youtu.be/6aQqosRyWio
4 53622 Zanel Theron Whk Gymnasium Athletics Club Female 13 Discus 25.28m  https://youtu.be/DE3IxzQsOWk
5 53625 Ané Lemmer Welkom Volkskool Female 13 Discus 20.82m  https://youtu.be/TjbKhytX9ms
BOYS U/14 – DISCUS RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53577 Tiaan Stevens L/S Stephanus Roos Male 13 Discus  56.51m https://youtu.be/SoiMate1bs0
2 53620 Ryan Lemmer Goudveld Male 13 Discus 43.41m https://youtu.be/qqUR8znmr-0
3 53591 Kayden Pienaar Odensia laerskool Male 13 Discus 36.33m https://youtu.be/vzB2LtJmw2I
GIRLS U/15 – DISCUS RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53441 Logan Nienaber HTS Witbank Female 14 Discus 39.49m https://youtu.be/2WNWehHHvHM
2 53628 Tyla Wasmuth Goudveld Female 14 Discus 38.52m https://youtu.be/_8ciMKirIAk
3 53465 Bernadette Smith Private Female 14 Discus 34.05m  https://youtu.be/3q1YGxPjyRs
4 53587 Danette Swiegers HTS Witbank Female 14 Discus 32.70m https://youtu.be/9PMLbUfE0bM
BOYS U/15 – DISCUS RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53630 Hencu Lamberts Affies Male 14 Discus 56.79m  https://youtu.be/F3IZRGWcoU4
3 53632 Johan Du Plessis Whk Gymnasium Athletics Club Male 14 Discus 41.50m https://youtu.be/14wknimybEE
GIRLS U/16 – DISCUS RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53504 Cathlene van Zyl Die Hoërskool Menlopark Female 15 Discus 35.56m https://youtu.be/RUrcsisN3iY
BOYS U/16 – DISCUS RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53397 JJ Viljoen HTS Witbank Male 15 Discus 52.28m https://youtu.be/SglmAWFDbR0
2 Jaden Mc Intyre  Suid-Natal Hoerskool Male 15 Discus 45.87m https://youtu.be/qmM5DgJP9js
3 53467 Chernan Joseph Sao Bras Male 15 Discus 45.80m https://youtu.be/y7C5ZnnhAqA
GIRLS U/17 – DISCUS RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53501 Mariska Muller Goudveld Female 16 Discus 37.57m https://youtu.be/22vRTS7QLag
2 53585 Wilmari Calitz Die Hoerskool Menlopark Female 16 Discus 36.01m https://youtu.be/mqlIwTT57Ig
3 53567 Tuané Silver Whk Gymnasium Athletics Club Female 16 Discus 35.95m https://youtu.be/RseFIcGMCYM
4 53646 Edelle van Zyl Windhoek Gymnasuim Athletics Club Female 16 Discus 31.32m https://youtu.be/Mb6cCqp6A1Y
BOYS U/18 – DISCUS RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53474 DJ Liebenberg Grey College Secondary Male 17 Discus 52.4 m https://youtu.be/0dd0fulm_xk
2 53526 Jan du Toit Wessel Maree Hoërskool Male 17 Discus 46.88m https://youtu.be/OGlwsEdAYVA
WOMEN U/18 – DISCUS RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53487 Lindie Immelman Eldoraigne Female 17 Discus 37.42m https://youtu.be/JXsNlLTEViY
2 53646 Windhoek Gymnasuim Athletics Club Windhoek Gymnasuim Athletics Club Female 17 Discus 31.32m https://youtu.be/Mb6cCqp6A1Y
MEN U/19 – DISCUS RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53644 Leorr-el Breytenbach Whk Gymnasium Athletics Club Male 18 Discus 54.60m https://youtu.be/JW-HZo9fH30
MASTERS MEN – DISCUS RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53475 Conradie Scheepers ESKOM Athletic club Male 53 Discus 46.35m https://youtu.be/Aj4HfTxePsg
2 53424 Frik Ferreira Eden Athlete Management Services Male Masters Discus 32.80m https://youtu.be/EqS6NLIOKQU
Contacts

test

0
×

Hello!

Click one of our representatives below to chat on WhatsApp

× Chat with us on WhatsApp